Alexej Tsarev

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

65
počet zápasů
31
hlavní rozhodčí
34
asistent rozhodčího
83
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3004 15.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110D4A2602 15.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:7 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B3002 13.06.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110C1A2505 09.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 1
2018110A3A2905 09.06.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 5:8 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2903 08.06.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2A2908 08.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 6 0 0
2018110C1A2403 02.06.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2803 02.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110F3E1803 01.06.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 4:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2804 01.06.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110C1A2304 26.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A3B2706 26.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 0:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2A2703 25.05.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2604 19.05.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A2B2605 18.05.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A3B2501 12.05.19 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A2B2502 11.05.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 2 0 1
2018110A2A2505 10.05.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A3A2401 05.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 4:2 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A2A2401 04.05.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2B2302 28.04.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 2:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 1
2018110E2B1302 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 3:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A2305 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 3:2 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A2A2206 19.04.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 5:5 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 2 0 2
2018110A2B2204 19.04.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A2107 13.04.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A3A2105 13.04.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 0:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A2A2004 07.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 9:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A1803 24.03.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110C1A1407 23.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:4 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 1 1
2018110A2B1806 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A3B1706 17.03.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 0:5 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1707 16.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:10 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2A1708 16.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 5:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 6 0 0
2018110A2B1608 09.03.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B1408 11.11.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A1407 10.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110C2A1001 10.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 6 0 1
2018110F2A0905 04.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1307 04.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110E1A0904 03.11.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:1 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 1 0 0
2018110F3E0904 03.11.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:6 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1105 03.11.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 5 1 0
2018110A2B1207 28.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 10:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B1208 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A1105 21.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110C1A0901 21.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 4 0 1
2018110E3A0704 20.10.18 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C Bohemians Praha C CUB 15:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 3 0 2
2018110F3E0604 14.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 2:10 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0806 14.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110D1A0606 14.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 0:9 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1007 13.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 7 1 0
2018110A2B0907 07.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110D1A0501 07.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:12 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B0908 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A2B0808 30.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 6 0 0
2018110A2A0702 23.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110C1A0401 16.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A0601 15.09.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A0506 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A2B0307 25.08.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:5 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A0202 19.08.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2B0201 18.08.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:5 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A2B0107 11.08.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 5:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 4 0 1