Jakub Plzák

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

54
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
32
asistent rozhodčího
31
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3005 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 5:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2B3003 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 5 0 0
2018110C2A1604 09.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 7:5 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2904 09.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A3B2905 08.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 5:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2B2905 08.06.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 2:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A2B2807 01.06.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B2702 25.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110E2B1702 25.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2702 25.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A4C2003 19.05.19 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2605 18.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A3B2606 18.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A2A2408 05.05.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110E1A1802 04.05.19 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR 7:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A2308 27.04.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 3 0 1
2018110A3A2306 27.04.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 2:5 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A2B2208 19.04.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 5:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A4A1606 19.04.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 2:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B2108 14.04.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A3B2104 13.04.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A2A2104 13.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 3 0 0
2018110E2A1003 07.04.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:7 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2008 07.04.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B2006 06.04.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A3A2006 06.04.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A2B1804 24.03.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2B1802 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110G3G1205 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:11 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 0 0 0
2018110H3G1205 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 12:17 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1703 17.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 6:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1603 10.03.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A2A1608 08.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2B1502 17.11.18 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 3:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A1408 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A1A1408 10.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2A1308 03.11.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:6 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 2 0 0
2018110D1A0805 28.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 0:10 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 1 0 1
2018110C1A1005 28.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1003 14.10.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A2A1005 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A0903 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A0906 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A2B0908 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A2B0805 28.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0702 23.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A2A0701 22.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A3B0705 22.09.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 4:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110A2B0505 09.09.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 5:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A2A0504 08.09.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110G3K0103 08.09.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 8:8 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0207 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A2A0204 18.08.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 11:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A0101 11.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 1