Pavel Chrenko

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

110
počet zápasů
63
hlavní rozhodčí
47
asistent rozhodčího
120
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A3007 15.06.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 5:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A3005 15.06.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A2905 08.06.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 4:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 5 0 1
2018110A2B2804 02.06.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 5:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110C1A2401 02.06.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2806 01.06.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A4A2201 01.06.19 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV HR 1 0 0
2018110F1A2206 31.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2708 26.05.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 6 0 0
2018110E3B1703 25.05.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET 9:0 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2602 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 3:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A2602 18.05.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A3B2608 18.05.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 6:2 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110C1A2106 12.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 1
2018110A3B2504 11.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B2508 11.05.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2A2505 10.05.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 2 0 0
2018110D1A1901 08.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2402 05.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 6:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A2A2402 04.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A3B2404 04.05.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2018110E1A1806 04.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. C Háje Jižní Město C HAJ 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 0
2018110E3B1401 01.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 3:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2018110A5A1902 28.04.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM 0:0 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 3 0 0
2018110A5B1905 28.04.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM 4:1 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB HR 1 1 1
2018110A2B2304 27.04.19 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 7 0 1
2018110A1A2302 27.04.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:4 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2A2208 19.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 1 0 0
2018110A4B1605 18.04.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG HR 4 0 0
2018110Z1D0201 16.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A3B2107 14.04.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 2:4 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110E2A1102 14.04.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2018110D1A1505 13.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2102 13.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A2A2104 13.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110C2A1403 07.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:4 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2001 06.04.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A2001 06.04.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 7:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 1 0 0
2018110G3I1405 05.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 8:11 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2018110H3E1003 05.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 38:22 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1904 31.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A2B1905 30.03.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110D2A1502 30.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 1:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B1807 24.03.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 3 3 0
2018110A3B1806 22.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B1703 16.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A2A1701 15.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A2B1604 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1603 10.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A3B1608 10.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 7:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 2 0 1
2018110C1A1207 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2A1404 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:8 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A2A1407 10.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 5 0 0
2018110G3C1002 07.11.18 Sdružení Fotbalového klubu AC SPARTA PRAHA Sdružení AC Sparta Praha SSP 22:14 Viktorka Žižkov Viktorka Žižkov ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2018110G3C0802 06.11.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 31:18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110D2A1007 05.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 6:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 3 0 0
2018110A3B1303 04.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110C1A1104 04.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 0
2018110F3C0903 03.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2018110H3F0905 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:45 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1302 03.11.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 5 0 0
2018110H3H0904 02.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 13:12 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110G3I0904 02.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 9:9 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1104 21.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 4:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110C1A0905 21.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A1105 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A2A1101 20.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110F3C0704 20.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1104 19.10.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A2B1007 14.10.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A0805 13.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:5 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110D1A0604 13.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110Č1A0502 12.10.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:6 SC Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2018110Č1B0602 11.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0901 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 6:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A2B0904 06.10.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2A0904 06.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A3B0908 05.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:0 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU HR 5 0 0
2018110Č1C0401 01.10.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 13:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0805 30.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A2B0804 28.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A2A0803 28.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 5 0 0
2018110E2B0301 23.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. C Tempo C TEM HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A0706 23.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI 2:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2018110D1A0304 23.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 0:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110F3E0302 22.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 8:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A0701 22.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110F3B0302 22.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. C Háje Jižní Město C HAJ 1:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2018110F3E0201 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 2:12 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. D Tempo D TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0602 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110F2B0202 14.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 5:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. D Meteor Praha D MET HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0503 09.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A2B0506 08.09.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110F3C0104 07.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 1:5 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A0108 05.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 4 0 0
2018110D4A0102 04.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 3 1 0
2018110A2A0404 02.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110D2A0204 02.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A0201 02.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2A0407 01.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 3 0 1
2018110A2B0407 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A3B0403 31.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 3:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A0106 29.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 0 0
2018110A2B0306 26.08.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2A0305 25.08.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A3A0302 25.08.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:1 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A0207 19.08.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 1:4 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110A2B0207 18.08.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:2 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 3 1 0
2018110A3B0102 11.08.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 7:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B0106 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -