Jan Habada

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

22
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
19
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2A1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110C1A1304 17.11.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 8:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 0
2018110A5A1002 28.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha C Spoje C SPJ 5:2 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 1 0 0
2018110F3E0804 27.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 5:6 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. D Tempo D TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1206 27.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A2A1102 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2B1008 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A2A1005 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A2B0904 06.10.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0803 30.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 6:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0808 28.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110F3E0402 28.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:9 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. D Tempo D TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A0701 22.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 4 0 0
2018110Č1B0202 13.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110Z1B0113 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A3B0106 05.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A2A0403 01.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 8:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B0206 19.08.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A2A0206 18.08.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2A0107 12.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B0102 11.08.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 5 0 0