Ladislav Pytloun

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

65
počet zápasů
25
hlavní rozhodčí
40
asistent rozhodčího
70
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2A2607 19.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A2B2601 18.05.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110C1A2107 12.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A2A2504 12.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2502 11.05.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A3B2406 05.05.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B2401 04.05.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:7 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2A2306 28.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A2304 27.04.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110C1A1905 27.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 0
2018110C1A1903 24.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 4:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2203 19.04.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2B2206 19.04.19 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 8:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A3B2106 14.04.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 3:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A2A2101 14.04.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 4:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 6 0 0
2018110A2B2106 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110D1A1501 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2005 07.04.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A5B1605 06.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 1:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2007 06.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 3 2 1
2018110A2A1906 31.03.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B1902 30.03.19 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 2:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110D2A1404 24.03.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 5:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1805 24.03.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 4:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A2B1806 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 5 0 1
2018110A3B1802 23.03.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 2:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A1A1708 17.03.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B1708 16.03.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 7:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A2B1604 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A2A1608 08.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B1507 18.11.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 2 0 0
2018110E1A1106 17.11.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 0:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 1 0
2018110A2B1405 11.11.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 3:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A2A1406 10.11.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2A1209 07.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:9 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B1305 03.11.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 5:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 1 0 0
2018110E3A0803 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 0:19 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C Bohemians Praha C CUB HR 0 0 0
2018110F2A0804 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. C Tempo C TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1203 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2B1102 21.10.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 4 0 0
2018110A5A0803 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha C Spoje C SPJ 3:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1002 13.10.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A0904 06.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110C1A0705 06.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 1
2018110A2A0905 05.10.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A2A0807 30.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:4 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A0707 23.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 6:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110C1A0503 23.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 8:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A3B0705 22.09.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 4:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110A2B0703 22.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A3B0608 16.09.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 8:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2A0607 15.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 6:5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 9 0 0
2018110A2B0601 15.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:4 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110Z1B0102 12.09.18 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 0:9 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A5A0302 09.09.18 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA o.s. Advokát ADV 0:11 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN HR 0 0 1
2018110A2A0503 08.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 5:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 6 0 0
2018110A2B0101 05.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A2A0408 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110C1A0101 25.08.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A2B0305 25.08.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A2A0308 24.08.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 8 1 0
2018110A2A0203 19.08.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A2B0203 18.08.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 6:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A0104 11.08.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A1A0101 11.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -