Karel Nepraš

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

56
počet zápasů
27
hlavní rozhodčí
29
asistent rozhodčího
94
udělené žluté karty
11
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3008 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A2607 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A5A2403 02.06.19 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 5:4 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2801 01.06.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A3B2807 01.06.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 7:1 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU AR - - -
2018110E2B1803 01.06.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2704 26.05.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2603 19.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110C1A2204 18.05.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 5 1 0
2018110A1A2601 18.05.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2A2507 12.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 9:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2A2508 11.05.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2B2505 11.05.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:5 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 6 2 0
2018110A2A2406 05.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 0:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B2408 04.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A3A2408 04.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 2:2 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A2B2308 28.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 5 0 0
2018110C2A1701 27.04.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 4:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A2307 27.04.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A2A2207 22.04.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:4 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2203 19.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 10:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A2B2005 07.04.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 5 2 0
2018110A1A1905 30.03.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 8:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2A1902 29.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 5 0 1
2018110A2B1807 24.03.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A1A1702 16.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B1707 16.03.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A1603 10.03.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A1606 09.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A2B1501 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 3:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 6 1 0
2018110A2B1406 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A2A1407 10.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110G3K1004 10.11.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 10:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1209 07.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:9 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 3 1 0
2018110A2A1305 03.11.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 8 2 0
2018110F2A0803 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:5 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1003 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 7 0 0
2018110A2B1208 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A1108 21.10.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 5 0 0
2018110A2B1003 13.10.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A2A1007 13.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A2B0907 07.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 4 0 0
2018110D2A0602 30.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:5 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 3 0 0
2018110F2A0402 30.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:7 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. C Tempo C TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0805 28.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B0706 23.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:5 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 6 1 1
2018110A5B0403 15.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 10:2 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL HR 4 0 1
2018110A2A0602 15.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2A0505 09.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 6 1 0
2018110A2A0504 08.09.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B0407 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 0 0
2018110A2B0308 25.08.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 6:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B0302 25.08.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A2A0206 18.08.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2A0204 18.08.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 11:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A2B0102 11.08.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -