Jaroslav Vojtěch

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

52
počet zápasů
29
hlavní rozhodčí
23
asistent rozhodčího
80
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3006 15.06.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 6 0 0
2018110A3A2902 09.06.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:6 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B2901 08.06.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 6:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A2905 08.06.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A3B2808 02.06.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 1
2018110A2B2802 01.06.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 3 0 0
2018110A4C2204 01.06.19 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 4:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 2 0 1
2018110D2A2307 26.05.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 14:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 1 0 1
2018110E2A1702 26.05.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 13:0 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2704 26.05.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110C1A2303 25.05.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 6:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 0
2018110A3A2605 19.05.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A2602 18.05.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 7 0 0
2018110A3A2608 18.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A2A2408 05.05.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 5 0 0
2018110A2B2203 19.04.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 10:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A3A2205 19.04.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 8 0 0
2018110A1A2208 18.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2A2106 13.04.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A2107 13.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A2002 07.04.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2B2007 06.04.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:1 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A2B1907 31.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A1907 30.03.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1804 23.03.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 7:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A1A1806 23.03.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A3A1705 17.03.19 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 2:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A2A1702 16.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 7:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A1605 09.03.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 7:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2A1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 3 0 0
2018110D2A1207 11.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B1404 11.11.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110C1A1201 11.11.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:6 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1402 10.11.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 4:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A2A1306 03.11.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 6 0 0
2018110D4A0903 20.10.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1104 20.10.18 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 5:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A2A1003 14.10.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0907 07.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110D1A0506 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 1 0
2018110A2B0902 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110G3G0503 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 11:9 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0802 30.09.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B0801 28.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 1 0 0
2018110F2A0203 16.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:1 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A0604 15.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2A0602 15.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2A0501 09.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A0406 02.09.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2A0302 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0305 25.08.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 1
2018110A2B0203 18.08.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 6:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 0 0 0