Pavel Kohout

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

76
počet zápasů
32
hlavní rozhodčí
44
asistent rozhodčího
90
udělené žluté karty
7
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3008 15.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 6:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B3003 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A3A2904 09.06.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A2904 08.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:6 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110E3A1202 08.06.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 13:0 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2902 08.06.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110Z2G0201 04.06.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110Z3F0201 04.06.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A1A2801 02.06.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A2804 01.06.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B2808 01.06.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A1A2702 26.05.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 6:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A2706 24.05.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A3B2607 19.05.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A2A2606 18.05.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 2 1 2
2018110A1A2603 18.05.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A2606 18.05.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2A2502 11.05.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A2508 11.05.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2403 05.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110F3C1405 05.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:6 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2406 04.05.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B2302 28.04.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 2:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A1A2301 27.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110Z1D0203 23.04.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 0:5 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A2207 19.04.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110Z1D0204 16.04.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2106 13.04.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2A2103 13.04.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 6 0 0
2018110A2A2004 07.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 9:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A1A2008 06.04.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2A1908 31.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 4 3 0
2018110A1A1903 30.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A1804 24.03.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 6:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B1803 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 7:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A1A1701 16.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A1A1702 16.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 1 0
2018110A2B1603 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 7 0 0
2018110A1A1604 09.03.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A1502 17.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A1408 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A1A1408 10.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2B1305 03.11.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 5:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A1A1307 03.11.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:5 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B1204 27.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A1A1207 27.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 1 0
2018110E2A0804 26.10.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B1105 20.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1105 20.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A5A0807 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 3:8 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A1001 13.10.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A4B0701 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 3 0 1
2018110A1A0903 06.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 1 0
2018110C1A0601 30.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:3 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 4 0 0
2018110A3B0801 30.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A1A0805 29.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2A0806 28.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 7 0 0
2018110Z1C0106 26.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0704 23.09.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A0708 22.09.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A0604 16.09.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 5 0 0
2018110A2B0607 15.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110Z1B0111 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0508 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A0307 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110H3J0102 08.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 11:9 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0501 08.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2B0405 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A0407 01.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110Z1A0108 29.08.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:11 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 1 0 1
2018110A2A0302 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 7 0 0
2018110A1A0308 25.08.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0205 19.08.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A1A0204 18.08.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A1A0108 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A1A0106 11.08.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -