Tomáš Jakl

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

64
počet zápasů
26
hlavní rozhodčí
38
asistent rozhodčího
96
udělené žluté karty
11
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3003 15.06.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 4 0 1
2018110A2B3006 15.06.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A1A2904 08.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:6 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A2808 02.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:5 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2B2802 01.06.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B2701 26.05.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 4:4 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A2707 25.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110A5A2203 19.05.19 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA o.s. Advokát ADV 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL B Slavoj Suchdol B SUC HR 2 1 1
2018110A2B2607 18.05.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A1A2604 18.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A3A2501 11.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A1A2503 11.05.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 0:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2406 05.05.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B2408 04.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 4 1 0
2018110A3A2408 04.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 2:2 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A2B2305 27.04.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A2306 27.04.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2A2204 19.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A1A2204 19.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 5 0 1
2018110A2B2107 14.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 6:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A2103 13.04.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:4 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A5A1603 07.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha C Spoje C SPJ 2:1 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 6 0 1
2018110A2A2005 06.04.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A1A2008 06.04.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 7 0 0
2018110D2A1503 31.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 3 0 0
2018110F2A1302 31.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:6 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1908 31.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2B1902 30.03.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110C1A1406 24.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 5 1 1
2018110A1A1802 23.03.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1802 23.03.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A1703 16.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2B1702 16.03.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110C1A1307 18.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 5:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 4 0 1
2018110A1A1504 17.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B1506 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 1 1 1
2018110A1A1402 10.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 5 2 0
2018110A2A1402 10.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A2B1308 04.11.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:10 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A1302 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110C1A1102 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 8:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B1106 21.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 5:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 3 1 0
2018110A1A1102 20.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A1102 20.10.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 0:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A1A1003 14.10.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110C1A0704 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A0904 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0803 30.09.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110Z1C0103 26.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 4 1 0
2018110D2A0503 23.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 2:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A0708 23.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:9 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A0702 22.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A4B0405 16.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 7:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A0603 15.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 7 0 0
2018110Z1B0101 12.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B0508 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A1A0508 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2A0506 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 10 1 0
2018110A2A0405 02.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 4 0 1
2018110A1A0403 01.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110C1A0105 26.08.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0303 25.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 6 2 3
2018110A1A0205 18.08.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A0103 11.08.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -