Tomáš Maretta

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

21
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
11
asistent rozhodčího
33
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A1504 17.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 6 1 2
2018110A2B1506 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A4A1103 04.11.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 5:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1301 03.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110F3E0901 03.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 13:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110C1A0903 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2018110A1A1103 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A1001 13.10.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 5 2 0
2018110A1A1008 13.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110C1A0704 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0904 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A0807 28.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0603 15.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A3B0501 08.09.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A1A0505 08.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A0303 25.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B0205 19.08.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0201 18.08.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 1:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2B0104 12.08.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 6 0 0