Lukáš Vojáček

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

27
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
45
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2A1506 18.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 5 2 0
2018110A1A1501 17.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A1406 10.11.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110E1A1006 10.11.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:2 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1308 04.11.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1303 03.11.18 Olympia Radotín a.s. B Olympia Radotín B OLY 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A1204 28.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2A1207 27.10.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2A1106 21.10.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:4 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 4 0 1
2018110A1A1104 20.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2B1008 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 4:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A1001 13.10.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A1A0803 30.09.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0703 22.09.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2A0705 22.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 4 1 0
2018110A4B0401 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 0:6 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO HR 1 0 1
2018110A2B0602 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0608 15.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2A0501 09.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A1A0503 08.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A0401 01.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 9:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0305 26.08.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2A0305 25.08.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 7 1 0
2018110A1A0203 17.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 4 0 0
2018110A2B0105 12.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A0108 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 1:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A3B0107 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B Union Vršovice B UNV 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 2 0 0