Michal Jeřábek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

37
počet zápasů
18
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
67
udělené žluté karty
9
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A1508 17.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1505 17.11.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 6 1 0
2018110A2A1405 10.11.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A1404 10.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 7 0 0
2018110A1A1301 03.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110C1A1107 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 1 0
2018110A3B1205 28.10.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 4:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB HR 5 3 0
2018110A1A1206 27.10.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2B1202 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1108 20.10.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1007 14.10.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A3A1001 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 4 0 1
2018110A1A1008 13.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A3B0901 07.10.18 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A2B0906 06.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A0906 06.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 2 0 1
2018110A3A0804 30.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A0801 29.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A0704 23.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110H3G0303 22.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 11:6 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 0 0
2018110Č1B0301 22.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0704 22.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110Z2C0105 18.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 0:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0607 16.09.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 1:4 Olympia Radotín a.s. C Olympia Radotín C OLY HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0608 15.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 0 0
2018110C1A0404 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0504 08.09.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 6:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2A0504 08.09.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 6 3 0
2018110A1A0408 02.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2B0403 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 HR 7 0 0
2018110A5B0104 26.08.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A0307 25.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 0:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 5 1 1
2018110A2B0308 25.08.18 Olympia Radotín a.s. B Olympia Radotín B OLY 6:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0206 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2B0203 18.08.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 6:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A0101 11.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A1A0107 11.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -