Lukáš Andras

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

42
počet zápasů
20
hlavní rozhodčí
22
asistent rozhodčího
40
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2A1705 17.03.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A2A1704 16.03.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A2B1607 09.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1607 09.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A1502 17.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A1505 16.11.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:7 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A1403 11.11.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2B1404 10.11.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 4:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 5 0 0
2018110E1A0901 03.11.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B1303 03.11.18 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2A1303 02.11.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2A1205 28.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:8 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B1202 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110C1A1004 27.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2018110D4A0901 21.10.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B1101 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:3 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1101 20.10.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2A1006 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110D2A0805 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1007 13.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A2A0906 07.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 6 1 0
2018110E1A0503 07.10.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:0 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0907 06.10.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2A0802 03.10.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A3B0807 30.09.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1C0102 26.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 5:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110Z1C0101 25.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A3A0708 23.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 1:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A2B0705 22.09.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 3 0 0
2018110D4A0401 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 0:1 Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag, z.s. Deutscher Fussball-Club DEU HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0406 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0608 15.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110Z1B0102 12.09.18 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 0:9 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0306 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 4:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0506 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 1:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2A0507 07.09.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 0
2018110D2A0104 05.09.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B0406 02.09.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B0406 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2B0306 26.08.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 1 0 1
2018110A2A0207 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A2B0106 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 4 0 0