Daniel Tereba

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

29
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
16
asistent rozhodčího
19
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A2903 08.06.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2707 25.05.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 2:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A2608 19.05.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 4:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A1A2505 11.05.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:4 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2403 05.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A2301 27.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 0:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2206 22.04.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 4:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2B2201 19.04.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A2101 13.04.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A2006 06.04.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2A1904 31.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1805 23.03.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 4:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A1A1708 17.03.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1604 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 0:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1603 10.03.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A1A1507 18.11.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 3:6 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A1407 10.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1407 10.11.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:0 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A1A1107 20.10.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1003 14.10.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A1A0903 06.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A1A0806 30.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0708 22.09.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A0604 16.09.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A0507 08.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0401 01.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 9:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0306 25.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A0206 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0102 12.08.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -