Richard Hlaváč

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

27
počet zápasů
7
hlavní rozhodčí
20
asistent rozhodčího
20
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B1706 17.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 6:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110C1A1802 16.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 6:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 4 0 1
2018110A2A1701 15.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 2
2018110A2B1605 09.03.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A2B1508 17.11.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A1404 10.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A1405 10.11.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A2A1301 04.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 0:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A2B1306 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2B1205 28.10.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A1206 27.10.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A1108 21.10.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A2B1101 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:3 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A2A0804 30.09.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A2A0808 28.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0803 28.09.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2018110E3A0401 28.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 2:10 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C Bohemians Praha C CUB HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0702 23.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A2A0703 22.09.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 3 1 1
2018110A2A0608 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2B0602 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 1:4 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B0504 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 5 0 0
2018110A2B0404 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:2 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A0401 01.09.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A2A0307 25.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 7 1 0
2018110A2B0202 18.08.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B0103 11.08.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:4 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -