Július Šaróka

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
13
asistent rozhodčího
37
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110C1A1801 17.03.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A1703 16.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1606 10.03.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A1601 09.03.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 7:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A1506 17.11.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 3:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1401 11.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1401 10.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A1306 03.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1104 20.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A3A1005 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0808 28.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1C0101 25.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0706 22.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0605 16.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A0601 15.09.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110Z1B0105 12.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0503 08.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2A0502 08.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A2B0405 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A0403 01.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 0 0
2018110Z1A0111 29.08.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:8 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0301 26.08.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 0:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2A0307 25.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A0104 11.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 0