Július Šaróka

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

52
počet zápasů
23
hlavní rozhodčí
29
asistent rozhodčího
79
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3001 15.06.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A3006 15.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A2902 09.06.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:6 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B2904 08.06.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:4 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A2905 08.06.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2A2907 07.06.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 5:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A1A2806 02.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 5:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 5 0 1
2018110A4A2202 01.06.19 SK Sparta Krč Sparta Krč KRC 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 1 0 1
2018110A2A2803 01.06.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A1A2701 26.05.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 5:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A1A2605 19.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A2501 12.05.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2B2508 11.05.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 8 0 1
2018110A1A2402 04.05.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:3 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2A2407 04.05.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 7:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A2B2306 28.04.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:5 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2108 14.04.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A1A2108 13.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A3B2001 07.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 3:5 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2018110A1A2007 06.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 6 0 0
2018110A2B1901 30.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110F1A1301 30.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 5:4 Viktorka Žižkov C Viktorka Žižkov C ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1901 30.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A1A1804 24.03.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 6:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2A1802 23.03.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A1802 23.03.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110C1A1801 17.03.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A1703 16.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1606 10.03.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A1601 09.03.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 7:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A1506 17.11.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 3:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1401 11.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1401 10.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A1306 03.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1104 20.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A3A1005 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0808 28.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110Z1C0101 25.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0706 22.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0605 16.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A0601 15.09.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110Z1B0105 12.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0503 08.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2A0502 08.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A2B0405 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A0403 01.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 0 0
2018110Z1A0111 29.08.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:8 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0301 26.08.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 0:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2A0307 25.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A0104 11.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 0