Vojtěch Gotthard

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

54
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
32
asistent rozhodčího
50
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3004 15.06.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110C1A2501 09.06.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2901 08.06.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 6:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A2903 08.06.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2A2806 01.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A2802 01.06.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 1 0 0
2018110Z1F0201 29.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2702 26.05.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 6:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A2607 19.05.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2B2604 18.05.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 0:6 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A1A2507 11.05.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 3 0 0
2018110Z1E0202 08.05.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:0 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A1A2404 05.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2B2401 04.05.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:7 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2305 27.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110C1A1904 27.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A2202 19.04.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A2106 13.04.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A2107 13.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A2004 07.04.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 3 0 1
2018110A2B1907 31.03.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A1904 30.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A1A1803 24.03.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A1804 23.03.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 7:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1806 23.03.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A1705 17.03.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A2B1601 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A1601 09.03.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 7:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1503 17.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 1 1 1
2018110A2B1503 17.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 1:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A1403 11.11.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2B1404 10.11.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 4:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A1A1308 04.11.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B1205 28.10.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 4:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B1204 27.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1207 27.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2B1108 21.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:3 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A1A1106 20.10.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A1001 13.10.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0901 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 6:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0906 06.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2A0803 28.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A1A0802 28.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110E3A0404 28.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0702 22.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0605 16.09.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0602 15.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 7:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B0605 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 5:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A1A0502 08.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A0405 02.09.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:5 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 5 0 1
2018110A2B0401 01.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 5:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0307 25.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2B0308 25.08.18 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 6:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A0208 18.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:3 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 4 0 1