Jan Tikal

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

56
počet zápasů
24
hlavní rozhodčí
32
asistent rozhodčího
61
udělené žluté karty
8
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3008 15.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 6:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2A3006 15.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 5 1 0
2018110A3A2904 09.06.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110A2B2903 08.06.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A2904 08.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:6 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2801 02.06.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B2805 01.06.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:6 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A1A2706 25.05.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A3A2605 19.05.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2018110A2A2603 18.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A1A2602 18.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A2504 11.05.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2504 11.05.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A2A2405 04.05.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2405 04.05.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A1A2303 27.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A1A2205 19.04.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A2208 18.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A1705 14.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 3 0
2018110A2A2102 14.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A3B2102 13.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A1A2108 13.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A2008 07.04.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A4C1405 06.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 10:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 2 1 0
2018110A1A2007 06.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A1908 31.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A1A1903 30.03.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 1 0 0
2018110A5B1406 24.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1801 23.03.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:4 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2A1806 23.03.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 5 1 0
2018110A2A1607 10.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A1A1604 09.03.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1504 17.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B1506 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A5A1103 04.11.18 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 2:9 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1301 03.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 5 1 0
2018110A1A1204 28.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2A1207 27.10.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 1 0
2018110A2A1108 21.10.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110C1A0903 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1103 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110F3E0601 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 0:6 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 1 0 0
2018110A4B0806 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A1A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0806 30.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B0807 28.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A2A0706 22.09.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:5 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A0702 22.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A1A0606 15.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 5 0 1
2018110Z1B0103 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A0506 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2B0507 08.09.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0206 19.08.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A0105 11.08.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0107 11.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -