Roman Zloch

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

62
počet zápasů
32
hlavní rozhodčí
30
asistent rozhodčího
82
udělené žluté karty
7
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3004 15.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2904 08.06.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:4 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A1A2901 08.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110Z2G0201 04.06.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110Z3F0201 04.06.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2806 02.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 5:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A2804 01.06.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A2702 26.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 4:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A2B2702 25.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110E1A2106 25.05.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 5:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 1 0 1
2018110A3A2702 25.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110A3B2601 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 5:2 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110A2A2603 18.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B2407 05.05.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B2405 04.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 3:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 3 0 0
2018110G3C1501 01.05.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 23:22 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal mládež Slavia SLA HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B1703 28.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 1:5 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 2 0 0
2018110A4C1703 28.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 0:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A2301 27.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 2:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 8 3 0
2018110A3B2202 22.04.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A2206 19.04.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 5:5 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A1A2202 19.04.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B2105 14.04.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 1 3 1
2018110A3B2101 13.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 10:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110C1A1707 13.04.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1906 31.03.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2A1902 29.03.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A1803 24.03.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A3B1808 23.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 3:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A1801 23.03.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 6 0 0
2018110A2A1604 09.03.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 8 0 1
2018110A2A1507 18.11.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 6 1 0
2018110A3B1507 17.11.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:1 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A2A1505 16.11.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:7 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110F1A1006 11.11.18 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET 0:0 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek C Motorlet Praha C MTR HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1403 10.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A2B1401 10.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A2A1306 03.11.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A5B1106 03.11.18 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL 8:0 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1206 28.10.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:1 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 5 0 0
2018110D1A0806 27.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A1206 27.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A2A1006 14.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2B1003 13.10.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A2A0902 06.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:5 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 1
2018110C1A0705 06.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110Z1C0107 25.09.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0706 23.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:5 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A2B0708 22.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 1:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110E1A0301 22.09.18 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 1:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0407 16.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0606 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 3 0 0
2018110Z1B0116 12.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 4 0 1
2018110A2B0501 09.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110Č1C0102 09.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 3:6 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0106 05.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A0401 01.09.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 0
2018110D2A0102 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A0302 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0302 25.08.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A2A0205 19.08.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 5 0 1
2018110A2A0102 11.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 8 0 0