Jiří Zelený

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

63
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
41
asistent rozhodčího
60
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3001 15.06.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A3002 15.06.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A1A2806 02.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 5:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A2807 01.06.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A2807 01.06.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 6:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110Z1F0201 29.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A2701 26.05.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 5:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2A2604 19.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A1A2602 18.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A2507 11.05.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2B2506 11.05.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 4 0 1
2018110A2B2403 05.05.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:4 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A1A2401 04.05.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A3B2407 03.05.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2018110A1A2307 27.04.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2204 19.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A2204 19.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A2102 13.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2102 13.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A1A2002 07.04.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2A2002 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:4 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A2B1903 30.03.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A1A1907 30.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1803 24.03.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1807 23.03.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 5:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A1707 17.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A1704 16.03.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 6 0 1
2018110A1A1602 10.03.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A1506 17.11.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 3:4 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A1404 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:8 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 2
2018110C1A1207 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2A1402 10.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A1402 10.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110E3B0903 04.11.18 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET 3:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1303 03.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A1204 27.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 6:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A1208 27.10.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110C1A0903 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 3:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2018110A1A1103 20.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2A1104 19.10.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A1002 14.10.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 2 0 1
2018110A2B1006 13.10.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 0:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110C1A0804 13.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 2 1
2018110C1A0702 07.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 1 0 1
2018110A2A0906 07.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A1A0907 06.10.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2B0801 28.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2B0707 22.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 4:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A1A0707 22.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:7 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 1
2018110A2B0604 16.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110C1A0405 16.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0608 15.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A0504 08.09.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 6:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A3A0408 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 2:3 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110A2B0406 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A1A0402 31.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 4 0 1
2018110Z1A0105 29.08.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 0:7 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 2 0 1
2018110A2A0304 25.08.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 6:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 3 0 1
2018110A1A0304 25.08.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 6:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A1A0207 19.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2B0208 18.08.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A2A0103 12.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:6 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A0101 11.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 5 0 0