Martin Les

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

38
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
24
asistent rozhodčího
48
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3001 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:7 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2A2901 08.06.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 7:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A1A2902 08.06.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A2805 01.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:8 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B2704 25.05.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 2:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2605 19.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2A2601 18.05.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 2:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A1A2501 12.05.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A2501 11.05.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110A3B2308 28.04.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 2:9 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2303 28.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 5:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A1A1803 24.03.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 0:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A1706 16.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A1A1607 09.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B1607 09.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A2A1507 18.11.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A1A1502 17.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A1401 11.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A1307 04.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110C1A1102 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 8:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 5 0 1
2018110A1A1302 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A3B1205 28.10.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 4:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2018110A2B1201 27.10.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 8:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A1A1206 27.10.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 1:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A1105 21.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 5 1 0
2018110C1A0901 21.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A1108 20.10.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110C1A0807 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1008 13.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 4 0 0
2018110A2B0807 28.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 4 0 0
2018110A2B0705 22.09.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A0705 22.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B0603 16.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:5 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A1A0601 15.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:5 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 7 0 0
2018110A2B0401 01.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 5:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0303 26.08.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A0308 25.08.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0103 11.08.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -