Patrik Tomšů

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
7
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
11
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B1606 10.03.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A1605 09.03.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A1608 09.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A1405 10.11.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A1A1302 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 0:4 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1102 03.11.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 8:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A1A1201 28.10.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 1:4 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1205 27.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2B1201 27.10.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 8:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0905 06.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0902 06.10.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A0801 29.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2B0801 28.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2B0701 23.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A0701 22.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A1A0607 16.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B0603 16.09.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A2B0606 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A0501 08.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:3 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2B0401 01.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 5:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A0404 01.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B0304 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2018110A1A0304 25.08.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 6:2 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 4 0 1
2018110A2A0308 24.08.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A1A0202 18.08.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A0102 12.08.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 1 0 0