Karel Kučera

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

52
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
30
asistent rozhodčího
65
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B2608 19.05.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110A1A2604 18.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:4 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2B2506 11.05.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A1A2502 11.05.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A2406 05.05.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 0:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110A1A2402 04.05.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:3 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A2304 27.04.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2A2304 26.04.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 0:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 2 1 0
2018110Z1D0203 23.04.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 0:5 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A1A2201 19.04.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A2104 13.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 5 1 0
2018110A2A2003 06.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2003 06.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A1902 30.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2A1806 23.03.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A1A1801 23.03.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:4 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 5 0 0
2018110A3B1707 17.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:4 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110A1A1707 17.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 4:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 6 0 1
2018110A2B1702 16.03.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A1604 09.03.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110C1A1205 11.11.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 6:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1202 28.10.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:5 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2A1201 28.10.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:8 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A1207 27.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2B1204 27.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110E2B0803 27.10.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:2 SC Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1102 20.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1002 14.10.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2B1001 13.10.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110C1A0706 07.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:4 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B0905 07.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B0904 06.10.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A0905 06.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A0802 28.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:3 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 6 1 1
2018110A1A0704 22.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110F3E0304 22.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 5:6 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 1
2018110A5A0407 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 5:2 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA o.s. Advokát ADV HR 1 0 1
2018110A1A0601 15.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:5 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110Z1B0114 12.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:3 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 0 0 1
2018110A3A0502 09.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A1A0502 08.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B0507 08.09.18 SC Radotín Radotín RAD 0:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A2A0108 05.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A3A0406 02.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 3:4 SC Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110A4C0203 01.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 13:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 1 0 1
2018110A1A0403 01.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A0305 26.08.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 4 1 1
2018110A2B0301 25.08.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 4 0 0
2018110A2B0206 19.08.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0203 17.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A0104 11.08.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 5 0 1
2018110A1A0105 11.08.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -