Jaroslaw Pawel Chustecki

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

61
počet zápasů
26
hlavní rozhodčí
35
asistent rozhodčího
39
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A2608 19.05.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A2603 18.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 3:4 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110E3A1601 18.05.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ 0:8 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2018110D1A1905 11.05.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 12:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 2
2018110A2B2504 11.05.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:3 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A2504 11.05.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A2403 05.05.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A2401 04.05.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110C1A1906 28.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A2303 28.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110E1A1703 27.04.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2308 27.04.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 5:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110C2A1503 14.04.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:7 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2105 14.04.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A2103 13.04.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:4 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A3A2001 07.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A2001 06.04.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A2007 06.04.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 5:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A1A1901 30.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:4 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2B1901 30.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 2:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1804 24.03.19 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 6:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 2
2018110A2B1802 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A1A1708 17.03.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2A1704 16.03.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A2A1602 10.03.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A1A1608 09.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1503 17.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2B1503 17.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 1:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A1A1403 11.11.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1406 10.11.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2A1304 04.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1304 03.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2B1304 03.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110F1A0903 03.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 0:9 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK HR 0 0 1
2018110A1A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A1101 20.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A1A1101 20.10.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 3:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1005 14.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:1 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2B1001 13.10.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A0703 07.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B0906 06.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A0906 06.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110F1A0505 06.10.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 3:5 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110Z1C0105 26.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110C1A0501 23.09.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 3:2 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 1 2 1
2018110A1A0708 22.09.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 5 0 1
2018110A1A0607 16.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A4B0403 16.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR 5:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A0606 15.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A1A0606 15.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2B0502 09.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A0507 08.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2B0506 08.09.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 0:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2018110E3A0101 08.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 9:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. D Háje Jižní Město D HAJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0401 01.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 9:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 1 1 0
2018110A2B0304 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0303 25.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A0208 18.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:3 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2A0105 12.08.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A0103 11.08.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:4 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 0 0 1