Martin Toman

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

39
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
24
asistent rozhodčího
32
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3B1707 17.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:4 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1706 16.03.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A1701 16.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 3 0 0
2018110A3A1604 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO 0:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2018110A2B1604 10.03.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A1A1606 09.03.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 3 0 1
2018110A1A1505 17.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A2B1501 17.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 3:0 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B1405 11.11.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 3:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A1A1408 10.11.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 5 0 0
2018110H3J0903 04.11.18 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 13:6 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1303 03.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:5 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A1204 28.10.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 1:2 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 7 0 0
2018110A2A1207 27.10.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110D1A0801 27.10.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 4:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B1106 21.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 5:1 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110C1A0904 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1107 20.10.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A2A1004 13.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:7 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2018110F3C0502 06.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0907 06.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 3:1 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A1A0901 06.10.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 1:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A0802 03.10.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A0705 22.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110C1A0505 22.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 6:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B0605 16.09.18 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A0607 16.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A0603 15.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A0604 15.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110F2A0205 15.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:4 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C Bohemians Praha C CUB HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0503 09.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 0:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110F3C0103 08.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 4:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0502 08.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 2:2 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A0405 02.09.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 1:5 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2B0407 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A1A0207 19.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A0203 17.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A0107 11.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 1 0