Jakub Hradil

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

33
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
20
asistent rozhodčího
43
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2A1506 18.11.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A1505 17.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A5B1302 17.11.18 FK Slavoj Koloděje, z.s. Slavoj Koloděje KOL 1:7 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 3 0 1
2018110A1A1402 10.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2A1402 10.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:2 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 3 0 0
2018110A5B1102 04.11.18 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL 8:9 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC HR 2 1 0
2018110A2B1304 03.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A1A1304 03.11.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:4 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 3 0 0
2018110C1A1007 28.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 10:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 2 0
2018110A2A1204 27.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 6:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A1208 27.10.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B1108 21.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:3 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 1 0 0
2018110A4C0905 20.10.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 3:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1107 20.10.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110C1A0806 14.10.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 3 0 0
2018110A1A1006 13.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A0702 07.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2018110A2A0906 07.10.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:0 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A2B0905 06.10.18 Olympia Radotín a.s. B Olympia Radotín B OLY 4:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR AR - - -
2018110A1A0905 06.10.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A1A0808 28.09.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:0 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2B0704 23.09.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0703 22.09.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 5 1 0
2018110A2A0705 22.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL AR - - -
2018110A3A0502 09.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A1A0506 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 1:0 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 5 1 0
2018110C1A0306 08.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV 4:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A1A0406 02.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 5:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A0302 26.08.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 8 1 0
2018110A1A0306 25.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2A0208 18.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2018110A1A0205 18.08.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 1:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A0106 11.08.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -