Matouš Vítek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

61
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
39
asistent rozhodčího
63
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B3003 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2018110A1A3007 15.06.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 0:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2908 08.06.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:0 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110A1A2906 08.06.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 4:3 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2A2805 02.06.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:6 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A1A2805 01.06.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:8 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A1A2706 25.05.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 0:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 3 0 2
2018110A2A2701 25.05.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 3:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2018110A2B2603 19.05.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110C1A2201 19.05.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 7:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A2602 18.05.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A2501 12.05.19 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 2:1 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A2A2506 11.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A2404 05.05.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 3:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A2404 04.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A2B2308 28.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A2A2307 27.04.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 6 2 2
2018110A1A2201 19.04.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110Z1D0204 16.04.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 4:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2A2103 13.04.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A1A2106 13.04.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1906 31.03.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:4 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A1904 30.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110C1A1507 30.03.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A1801 24.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO AR - - -
2018110A1A1802 23.03.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A1802 23.03.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A1706 16.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 6 0 0
2018110A2B1701 16.03.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A1A1608 09.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A2B1504 17.11.18 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110C1A1207 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 3 0 0
2018110A2A1404 11.11.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:8 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A2B1401 10.11.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 0:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A2B1308 04.11.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:10 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 1 0 0
2018110C1A1001 28.10.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110A2A1208 27.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A2A1101 20.10.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 3 1 0
2018110E3B0602 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 4:5 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A1005 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:3 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110A3B1002 13.10.18 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110A2B0902 06.10.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 6 1 0
2018110A2A0805 29.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A1A0807 28.09.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:2 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2A0708 23.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:9 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 1
2018110A2A0603 16.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2018110C1A0401 16.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 1:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A5A0403 15.09.18 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 13:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL B Slavoj Suchdol B SUC HR 2 0 0
2018110H3K0203 15.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 1:25 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0607 15.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110D2A0403 14.09.18 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2018110Z1B0108 12.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A3B0505 09.09.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 3:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO AR - - -
2018110A2A0502 08.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 5 0 0
2018110A3B0101 05.09.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110C1A0201 02.09.18 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A0405 02.09.18 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 4:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A2B0403 01.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 4:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2018110A2B0208 18.08.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:4 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 1 0 1
2018110A2A0105 12.08.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 4:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 8 0 0
2018110A2B0106 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -