Stanislav Laštovička

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
17
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
58
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A1508 17.11.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:4 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1505 17.11.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110F2B1105 17.11.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 0:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1406 10.11.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 3 0 0
2018110A2B1301 04.11.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 4:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2018110A5A1107 04.11.18 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA 5:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha C Spoje C SPJ HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A1305 03.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 6 0 1
2018110A2A1303 02.11.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A2A1201 28.10.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:8 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1202 28.10.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:5 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A4B1003 27.10.18 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC 2:3 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 2 0 1
2018110A2A1102 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A1A1106 20.10.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A3A1001 13.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 1:4 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A3B0903 07.10.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 0:4 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B0807 30.09.18 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A0801 29.09.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 5 1 0
2018110A2B0806 28.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:1 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI AR - - -
2018110E2B0405 28.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:2 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B0701 23.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:1 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0706 22.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A4A0403 16.09.18 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 4:6 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0606 15.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2A0606 15.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:2 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 3 0 0
2018110Z1B0113 12.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 2:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0508 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A2B0508 09.09.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2018110A4B0305 08.09.18 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP 3:4 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 4 0 1
2018110A2A0402 02.09.18 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 1:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST HR 6 0 1
2018110A1A0404 01.09.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 7 0 0
2018110A1A0301 26.08.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 0:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110A1A0208 18.08.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:3 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A1A0108 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 1:2 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 6 0 0
2018110A3B0107 11.08.18 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 1:3 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -