Zdeněk Štípek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

38
počet zápasů
16
hlavní rozhodčí
22
asistent rozhodčího
54
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A1507 18.11.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 3:6 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A3B1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A1401 11.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1403 10.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1305 03.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110G3K0906 03.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 12:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1006 28.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:8 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110A2A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 5 1 0
2018110C1A0902 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 7:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1108 20.10.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A3A1005 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A1007 13.10.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A0701 07.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110F3E0503 06.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 12:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0903 06.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A2A0905 05.10.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0803 30.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 6:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 6 0 0
2018110Z1C0102 26.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 5:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 8 0 0
2018110A2B0705 22.09.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A0706 22.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A1A0605 16.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 7 0 0
2018110A2B0608 15.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110C1A0404 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110Z1B0115 12.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2018110C1A0304 09.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 2
2018110A2A0508 09.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 8:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A3A0506 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A1A0503 08.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0101 05.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0405 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A2A0408 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A0402 31.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A0306 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A0306 25.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0202 18.08.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A0104 11.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -