Zdeněk Štípek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

75
počet zápasů
31
hlavní rozhodčí
44
asistent rozhodčího
107
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A1A3001 15.06.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 5:7 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A2901 08.06.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 2:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS AR - - -
2018110E1A1602 08.06.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 0:3 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2B2901 08.06.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 6:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 2 0 1
2018110C1A2402 02.06.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:9 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 1 0
2018110A1A2807 01.06.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 3:1 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -
2018110A2A2807 01.06.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 6:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A2B2704 25.05.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 2:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A2703 25.05.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 4:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A2607 19.05.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2B2601 18.05.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 1:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 6 1 0
2018110F3E1504 11.05.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 6:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT HR 0 0 0
2018110A2B2506 11.05.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:0 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2018110A1A2507 11.05.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD AR - - -
2018110A3B2502 10.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A2403 05.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ AR - - -
2018110A1A2401 04.05.19 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 5 0 1
2018110A2B2304 27.04.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A2305 27.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110Z1D0203 23.04.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 0:5 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2018110A5A1806 21.04.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 3:0 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP AR - - -
2018110A2A2205 19.04.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG AR - - -
2018110A1A2208 18.04.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS AR - - -
2018110A3B2105 14.04.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 5 0 0
2018110A1A2102 13.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP AR - - -
2018110A2B2102 13.04.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 0:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2018110A3A2004 07.04.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A1A2003 06.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A2A2003 06.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2018110A3B1908 31.03.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 2:0 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2018110A1A1908 31.03.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 1:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 8 0 0
2018110A1A1902 30.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 1:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 7 0 0
2018110A2B1801 24.03.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 2:8 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A1807 23.03.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 5:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A1A1706 16.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:0 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2B1701 16.03.19 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 4:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 4 0 2
2018110A1A1605 09.03.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 7 0 1
2018110A1A1507 18.11.18 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR 3:6 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2018110A3B1503 17.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110A1A1401 11.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A2B1403 10.11.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1305 03.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110G3K0906 03.11.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 12:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A1006 28.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:8 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 0:3 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 5 1 0
2018110A2A1203 27.10.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110C1A0902 21.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 7:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1108 20.10.18 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ 0:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A3A1005 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A1007 13.10.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 4 0 0
2018110C1A0701 07.10.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 0:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A0903 06.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 4:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110F3E0503 06.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 12:2 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2018110A2A0905 05.10.18 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 1:2 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0803 30.09.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 6:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 6 0 0
2018110Z1C0102 26.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 5:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 8 0 0
2018110A1A0706 22.09.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 6:3 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110A2B0705 22.09.18 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 2:6 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2018110A1A0605 16.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 4:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 7 0 0
2018110C1A0404 15.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A2B0608 15.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2018110Z1B0115 12.09.18 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2018110C1A0304 09.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 7:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 2
2018110A2A0508 09.09.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 8:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2018110A3A0506 08.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110A1A0503 08.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM AR - - -
2018110A2B0101 05.09.18 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 1 0 0
2018110A3A0405 02.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2018110A2A0408 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 5:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A1A0402 31.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A2A0306 26.08.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:3 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2018110A1A0306 25.08.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A0202 18.08.18 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:1 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 0 0
2018110A1A0104 11.08.18 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 3:3 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ AR - - -