Jiří Polena

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
19
asistent rozhodčího
33
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A2B1507 18.11.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 0:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI AR - - -
2018110A1A1501 17.11.18 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS 3:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV HR 2 0 1
2018110A2B1407 10.11.18 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:0 Olympia Radotín a.s. B Olympia Radotín B OLY HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A1407 10.11.18 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA AR - - -
2018110A2A1304 04.11.18 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A1A1306 03.11.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM AR - - -
2018110A2A1201 28.10.18 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:8 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A1202 28.10.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 3:5 FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. B Viktoria Žižkov B ZIZ HR 2 0 0
2018110A2B1102 21.10.18 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2018110A1A1102 20.10.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 0:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110C1A0904 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A2B1002 14.10.18 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 2:2 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 4 0 0
2018110A1A1006 13.10.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 2:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110A5A0701 07.10.18 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH HR 2 0 1
2018110A1A0907 06.10.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 4:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR HR 5 0 2
2018110A1A0806 30.09.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 2:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2018110A1A0805 29.09.18 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2018110Z1C0104 26.09.18 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 0:9 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2018110C1A0502 23.09.18 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:5 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2018110A1A0704 22.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 5 0 0
2018110A2A0608 16.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2018110A4C0402 15.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 8:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 1 0 0
2018110A1A0602 15.09.18 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 7:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110Z1B0107 12.09.18 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:2 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 1 0 0
2018110A2A0505 09.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 4:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2018110A1A0505 08.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 2:1 Fotbalový klub Motorlet Praha s.r.o. B Motorlet B MTR AR - - -
2018110E2A0105 08.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:10 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2018110F3E0105 08.09.18 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 9:6 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. D Tempo D TEM HR 0 0 0
2018110A1A0406 02.09.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 5:7 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK AR - - -
2018110A1A0402 31.08.18 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 2:0 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM AR - - -
2018110A1A0301 26.08.18 FK Admira Praha z.s. B Admira B ADM 0:2 FC Slavoj Vyšehrad, a.s. B Slavoj Vyšehrad B VYS HR 4 0 0
2018110A2A0305 25.08.18 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 2:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A1A0207 19.08.18 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2018110A1A0106 11.08.18 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 2:4 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 4 0 1