Zdeněk Suchar

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
11
hlavní rozhodčí
9
asistent rozhodčího
32
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A3A0806 11.10.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 9:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 1 0 0
2020110A3B0701 04.10.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 3:5 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 6 1 0
2020110A3A0606 28.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2020110A5C0602 27.09.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže B Svaz Mládeže B MSM 6:2 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. B Gordic Kačerov B KAC HR 4 1 2
2020110D2A0201 13.09.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS 5:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 2 0 0
2020110A4B0405 13.09.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 1:7 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 4 0 0
2020110A3A0403 12.09.20 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 3 1 0
2020110A2B0406 12.09.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:6 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2020110A3B0303 06.09.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 0:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 2 0 0
2020110A3A0304 05.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 1:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2020110A4A0304 05.09.20 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 3:5 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM HR 7 0 1
2020110A3A0208 30.08.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 3:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM AR - - -
2020110A3B0208 29.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2020110A5C0105 23.08.20 TJ Slavoj Spořilov, z.s. Spořilov SPO 0:3 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. B Gordic Kačerov B KAC HR 0 0 0
2020110A3B0104 23.08.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 0:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2020110A2A0102 22.08.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2020110A3B0102 22.08.20 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 2 0 0
2020110A3A1406 16.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2020110A3A1506 09.08.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 1:6 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 1 0 0
2020110A3A1505 08.08.20 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -