Jan Chrudimský

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

22
počet zápasů
13
hlavní rozhodčí
9
asistent rozhodčího
19
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2B1608 07.03.20 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:2 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110A3B1607 06.03.20 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 5:5 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS AR - - -
2019110D2A0701 20.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A0901 20.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL 2:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 2 0 2
2019110A3B1006 12.10.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:3 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 4 0 1
2019110A2A0904 05.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ AR - - -
2019110A2A0808 28.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2019110E1A0301 22.09.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 0:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0705 21.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 4:5 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 2 0 2
2019110A2B0601 15.09.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 6:0 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A5A0405 14.09.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP 7:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0104 07.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 0:9 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0508 07.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110A4B0201 01.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG HR 0 0 1
2019110A3A0401 01.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 2:6 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A0408 31.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2019110A3B0402 30.08.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 0
2019110Z1A0108 28.08.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 0:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A0307 25.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 4:0 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2019110A2A0306 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:7 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -
2019110A4B0106 24.08.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0103 10.08.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 1 0 0