Vojtěch Hejma

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

21
počet zápasů
19
hlavní rozhodčí
2
asistent rozhodčího
39
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110E2A1102 17.11.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2019110E2B1002 10.11.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 22:0 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A1204 09.11.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 2:2 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 5 1 0
2019110A4B1106 03.11.19 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 3:2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO HR 10 0 0
2019110A4B1004 28.10.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 3:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO HR 3 1 0
2019110E2A0705 20.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:10 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 3 0 0
2019110A5A0904 20.10.19 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH HR 0 0 1
2019110F3C0706 20.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 2:6 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA HR 0 0 0
2019110E1A0605 13.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 5 0 0
2019110F3E0603 12.10.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 5:5 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0801 12.10.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 3:5 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 2 0 0
2019110C2A0807 12.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 2:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 3 0 0
2019110C1A0704 05.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 6:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A5A0602 29.09.19 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. 2:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 3 0 0
2019110C2A0503 22.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 8:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 1 0 0
2019110E2B0301 21.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 2 0 0
2019110F2A0306 21.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 6:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0305 20.09.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB 3:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0301 09.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110E2B0105 07.09.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 11:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 2 0 0
2019110F3B0104 05.09.19 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 4:2 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2019110C2A0206 01.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:5 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0