Iurie Manilo

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

41
počet zápasů
25
hlavní rozhodčí
16
asistent rozhodčího
74
udělené žluté karty
4
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1406 10.11.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 2:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2019110A2A1408 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 6 1 0
2019110A3B1305 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110D2A0904 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:2 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 3 1 0
2019110A3B1307 02.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 0:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2019110A2B1303 02.11.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV AR - - -
2019110A3B1204 28.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110A3A1204 27.10.19 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO 7:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD AR - - -
2019110A2A1205 26.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1102 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2019110A5A0907 20.10.19 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. 2:7 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA HR 3 0 0
2019110A2A1103 19.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110C1A0904 19.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 0:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2019110Č1C0602 16.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 5:5 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1006 13.10.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A1008 12.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:3 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 8 0 0
2019110D4A0602 12.10.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 4:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 5 0 0
2019110F3E0501 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0902 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 1:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV AR - - -
2019110D1A0506 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 6:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 0
2019110A2B0708 21.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:3 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110C1A0501 21.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:1 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 5 1 0
2019110A2A0701 21.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 2 0 0
2019110G3G0204 15.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 5:15 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2019110H3G0204 15.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 28:6 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0401 15.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 2:8 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO HR 3 1 0
2019110A2B0607 14.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 4 0 0
2019110C1A0401 14.09.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 6:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 3 0 0
2019110G3M0204 13.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 7:7 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 0 0 0
2019110H3I0204 13.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 2:28 Sdružení Fotbalového klubu AC SPARTA PRAHA Sdružení AC Sparta Praha SSP HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0301 09.09.19 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 3:0 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110F2B0104 08.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD 0:5 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0508 07.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:1 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT AR - - -
2019110A2B0506 07.09.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110H3L0104 06.09.19 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 9:15 1. FC BARRANDOV z. s. Barrandov BAR HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0401 31.08.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 9:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2019110A2B0405 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 5:1 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 5 0 0
2019110A4B0103 24.08.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 7 0 0
2019110A2A0301 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV AR - - -
2019110A2A0203 18.08.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 3:6 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A0201 17.08.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A3B0204 17.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 5 0 1
2019110A2B0105 11.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV 5:7 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A2A0105 10.08.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF AR - - -