Jiří Kabourek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
19
hlavní rozhodčí
7
asistent rozhodčího
37
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110E2B1001 10.11.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:1 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Slavoj Podolí POD HR 0 0 0
2019110C2A1206 10.11.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:2 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B1408 09.11.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A5A1103 03.11.19 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 1:2 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B1204 28.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110C2A1003 27.10.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 6:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 1 0 0
2019110A4B0906 20.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR 2:1 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 3 0 0
2019110A4A0902 19.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV 2:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A1006 13.10.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD AR - - -
2019110D4A0604 12.10.19 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA 6:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 2 0 0
2019110D2A0502 06.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:2 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A0702 06.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL 4:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS HR 5 0 0
2019110C1A0704 05.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 6:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 0
2019110D1A0406 29.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2019110F3A0305 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:11 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2019110D4A0305 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:7 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2019110A4C0405 15.09.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 0:1 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 2 0 0
2019110D1A0102 08.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 2:7 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 0
2019110A4C0304 07.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 6 1 2
2019110Z3A0101 03.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 2 0 0
2019110A4B0203 01.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS 2:1 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 1 0 1
2019110C2A0105 28.08.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 4:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 0 0 1
2019110A3B0305 25.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0201 18.08.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 7:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2019110A3B0202 17.08.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 3:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A3B0104 11.08.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -