Miroslav Navara

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

41
počet zápasů
28
hlavní rozhodčí
13
asistent rozhodčího
82
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1601 07.03.20 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 2 1 0
2019110A3A1601 07.03.20 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 6:0 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 5 0 0
2019110F3C1101 17.11.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 3:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A1301 17.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 1:5 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV AR - - -
2019110A3B1504 17.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 3:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2019110D1A1106 17.11.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 4 0 1
2019110A3B1503 16.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 5 0 0
2019110A3A1505 16.11.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:7 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2019110A3B1407 10.11.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B1404 09.11.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2019110A3B1303 03.11.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 2:4 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 5 0 2
2019110D1A0903 03.11.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 5 0 0
2019110A4B1101 02.11.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 2 0 0
2019110C2A1004 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 10:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B1203 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP AR - - -
2019110E3B0704 20.10.19 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B1101 20.10.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 1:4 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 3 0 1
2019110A3B1103 19.10.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A3B1005 13.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A1001 12.10.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 1 0 0
2019110A4B0704 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 1:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO HR 2 0 0
2019110A4C0704 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 2:1 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST HR 1 0 0
2019110A3B0904 05.10.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 3:3 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2019110A3B0804 29.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 2:1 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF HR 3 1 0
2019110A3B0807 28.09.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 5:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 1 0 1
2019110A3A0708 22.09.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 7:3 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A3B0704 21.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL HR 3 0 0
2019110D1A0303 21.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:5 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 0 0 1
2019110A3B0707 21.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3B0603 15.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 6:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B0604 14.09.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 2:2 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 4 0 0
2019110A3B0504 08.09.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:3 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B0505 07.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 3:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A3B0501 07.09.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 1:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3B0408 01.09.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 6 0 0
2019110A3A0302 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 4:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A0303 24.08.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 6:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 5 0 1
2019110A5A0106 24.08.19 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB 3:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 5 0 1
2019110A3B0207 18.08.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 0:3 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT AR - - -
2019110A3B0206 17.08.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 6:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0102 11.08.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 3 0 0
2019110A3B0101 10.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 4 0 0