Dominik Frank

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

31
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
17
asistent rozhodčího
44
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A2A1401 09.11.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -
2019110A2A1304 03.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ AR - - -
2019110E1A0903 03.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 1:4 Sportovní klub Motorlet Praha, spolek Motorlet Praha MTR HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B1305 02.11.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 7 0 0
2019110A3A1202 28.10.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110A5B1006 27.10.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B1205 26.10.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2019110A2A1206 26.10.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 0:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A2B1102 20.10.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C Slivenec SLV HR 3 0 0
2019110C1A0903 19.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 2:2 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2019110E2B0602 13.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:6 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0803 13.10.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 2:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 0 0
2019110A2A1004 12.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 4:2 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB AR - - -
2019110A2A0901 05.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 3:1 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 4 0 0
2019110A2B0805 28.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 4:1 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 AR - - -
2019110A2A0802 28.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 5:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD AR - - -
2019110A4C0501 22.09.19 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 8:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO HR 0 0 1
2019110A2B0707 21.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2019110A2B0706 21.09.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 3:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 11 0 1
2019110A2A0607 14.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 2:1 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO AR - - -
2019110E2B0101 08.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 3:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0505 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2019110A2B0504 07.09.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 5 0 0
2019110A2B0402 31.08.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. B Loko Vltavín B VLT 0:1 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110C2A0107 28.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 2:6 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC HR 1 0 2
2019110A5A0104 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 6:1 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. HR 2 0 0
2019110A2A0307 24.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 1:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 7 1 0
2019110A3B0307 24.08.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 3:0 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110A2B0107 11.08.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 3:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2019110A2A0108 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 3:0 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A3B0103 10.08.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -