Martin Jarina

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

45
počet zápasů
41
hlavní rozhodčí
4
asistent rozhodčího
71
udělené žluté karty
3
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A5A1305 17.11.19 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. 1:7 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS HR 2 0 0
2019110F3B1103 16.11.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 13:0 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B1508 16.11.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 1:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2019110F2A1103 16.11.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110C2A1205 10.11.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 7:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2019110A3B1402 09.11.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 3:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110C2A1203 09.11.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 3:2 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 1
2019110A5B1106 03.11.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB 7:0 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB HR 2 0 0
2019110D4A0905 02.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 22:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 1 0 0
2019110G3A0905 02.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 39:22 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A1106 02.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:3 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 1 0 0
2019110E1A0804 28.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 2:1 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 3 0 1
2019110A5B1003 28.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH 4:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 7 1 0
2019110F1A0804 27.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 8:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2019110D4A0804 27.10.19 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 8:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 1 0 0
2019110D1A0804 25.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 1:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 4 0 1
2019110A4C0901 20.10.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB 3:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO HR 2 0 0
2019110A5B0904 19.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC 0:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110A5B0906 19.10.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO 3:2 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB HR 0 0 0
2019110A4C0806 13.10.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 14:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A5B0802 13.10.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB 2:3 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 3 2 0
2019110A4A0805 12.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 7:2 Tělovýchovná jednota A. F. K. S L I V E N E C B Slivenec B SLV HR 7 0 3
2019110D1A0505 06.10.19 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH 3:1 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 2 0 0
2019110F2B0505 05.10.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI 3:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0702 05.10.19 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB 2:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH HR 2 0 0
2019110E2A0401 29.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 9:0 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 0 0 0
2019110A5B0601 29.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 1:4 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 2 0 1
2019110G3M0404 29.09.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 5:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110Č1C0302 25.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 3:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2019110E2A0302 22.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 2:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0505 21.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 7:2 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM HR 4 0 0
2019110A5A0505 21.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 1:11 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA HR 0 0 1
2019110Z3B0101 17.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:3 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110C2A0401 15.09.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 7:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2019110A5B0404 15.09.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB 4:1 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC HR 0 0 1
2019110A3B0602 14.09.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 5:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB AR - - -
2019110C1A0403 14.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 2 0 1
2019110A5B0304 08.09.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC 6:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0103 07.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 3:4 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK HR 4 0 2
2019110A5A0203 01.09.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B Zlíchov B ZLV 0:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB HR 5 0 0
2019110A4B0205 31.08.19 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 0:4 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH HR 4 0 0
2019110A4A0204 31.08.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM 1:1 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP HR 2 0 0
2019110A4B0102 25.08.19 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC 1:1 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 4 0 0
2019110A4A0104 24.08.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP 0:6 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 2 0 0
2019110A4C0106 23.08.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG HR 3 0 0
2019110A3A0103 11.08.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 4:4 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -