Jaromír Kubík

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

18
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
4
asistent rozhodčího
30
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A5A1302 17.11.19 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 1:3 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A1506 16.11.19 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 3:2 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110A4B1102 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 2:0 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB HR 4 0 0
2019110A4C1102 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 1:2 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 5 0 0
2019110A4A1105 02.11.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN HR 3 0 0
2019110A4C1004 28.10.19 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC HR 1 0 0
2019110A5B0903 20.10.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL 2:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. C Újezd Praha 4 C UJP HR 1 0 0
2019110A4B0801 13.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ 3:3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 7 0 0
2019110A5A0706 06.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM 0:2 ST FJFI ČVUT Tralalalala ČVUT Tralalalala TRA HR 2 0 0
2019110A4B0604 29.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 1:4 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 1 0 0
2019110A3A0701 22.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 5:2 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM AR - - -
2019110A4A0506 22.09.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 0:3 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A0403 15.09.19 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. 6:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 0
2019110A5A0307 08.09.19 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 1:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0203 01.09.19 SK Sparta Krč Sparta Krč KRC 1:3 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 1 0 0
2019110A4C0104 25.08.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 6:2 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL HR 2 0 0
2019110A3A0206 18.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 0:4 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2019110A3A0108 11.08.19 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 4:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -