František Hoffmann

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

29
počet zápasů
17
hlavní rozhodčí
12
asistent rozhodčího
65
udělené žluté karty
6
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1407 10.11.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110C2A1201 10.11.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 3:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 4 2 2
2019110A5A1206 09.11.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. B Kbely B KBL 4:2 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 1 0 0
2019110C1A1205 09.11.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 10:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF HR 4 0 0
2019110A3B1305 03.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 0:1 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT HR 4 0 0
2019110C2A1103 03.11.19 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC 3:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B1203 26.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:1 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP HR 5 0 0
2019110A2A1201 26.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 1:3 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR AR - - -
2019110A3A1107 20.10.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 2:3 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2019110A3B1103 19.10.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A3B1001 13.10.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 7:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 3 2 0
2019110A3B1005 13.10.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 1:2 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B0901 06.10.19 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV 3:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3B0808 29.09.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 2 0 0
2019110A3A0801 28.09.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 0:4 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2019110A3B0706 21.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 3:2 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC AR - - -
2019110A3B0707 21.09.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 6 0 0
2019110E3A0205 15.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0205 15.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 0:8 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0402 15.09.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0606 14.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 3 1 0
2019110A3A0505 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 0:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0506 07.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 1:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0403 31.08.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:1 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0301 25.08.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:3 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 7 1 0
2019110A3A0203 18.08.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN HR 5 0 0
2019110A3B0206 17.08.19 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 6:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A3A0107 14.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN 4:5 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110A3B0108 11.08.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:3 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2019110A3B0101 10.08.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:0 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3A0101 10.08.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 3:3 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM HR 7 0 1