Tadeáš Janků

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

22
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
0
asistent rozhodčího
15
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110E2A1101 17.11.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 9:1 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 1
2019110E2A1106 16.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 10:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 2 0 0
2019110F3A1106 15.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2019110F1A1102 13.11.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 0:9 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2019110F2B1004 09.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:0 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A1005 09.11.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 2:2 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 2 0 0
2019110C2A1106 03.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 24:0 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0906 03.11.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 3 0 1
2019110E3A0803 28.10.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 14:2 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0702 19.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:15 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2019110E3B0605 13.10.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 7:1 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2019110F3A0605 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 7:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 0 0 0
2019110D4A0603 12.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 1:12 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 1 0 1
2019110D4A0401 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 1:11 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 4 0 2
2019110E2A0406 28.09.19 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB 14:0 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0303 22.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:8 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 0 0 0
2019110E1A0201 15.09.19 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 6:0 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2019110H3A0205 14.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 41:9 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2019110H3B0205 14.09.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 17:30 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 0 0 0
2019110E3A0801 10.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ 8:5 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 1 0 2
2019110E3A0101 08.09.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 16:0 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 0 0 0
2019110C2A0303 07.09.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 5:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 1
2019110E3B0202 01.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 1:7 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA HR 0 0 0