Matyáš Hanzlík

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

19
počet zápasů
17
hlavní rozhodčí
2
asistent rozhodčího
13
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110F2A1004 10.11.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 10:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 2
2019110F1A1004 09.11.19 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 8:0 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A1207 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110E1A1002 09.11.19 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 5:1 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 3 0 0
2019110E2B0704 20.10.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 15:0 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2019110F3A0703 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:14 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM HR 0 0 0
2019110D4A0703 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 0:8 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 1 0 0
2019110E3B0603 13.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ 9:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 1 0 1
2019110E2A0604 13.10.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 4:0 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 3 1 0
2019110E3B0604 12.10.19 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS 1:5 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 1 0 0
2019110E2A0404 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG 7:2 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 1 0 0
2019110E2A0405 28.09.19 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL 2:4 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 1 0 1
2019110E3A0405 28.09.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 7:2 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP HR 0 0 0
2019110D2A0303 22.09.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 4:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 1 0 0
2019110E2A0301 21.09.19 CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. Bohemians Praha CUB 20:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0304 20.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 0:8 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A0208 11.09.19 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI 4:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2019110E2A0106 07.09.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 3:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2019110F2A0103 07.09.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 7:4 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 0 0 0
2019110E3A0102 07.09.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 14:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 Kyje KYJ HR 0 0 0