Matěj Přivratský

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

25
počet zápasů
21
hlavní rozhodčí
4
asistent rozhodčího
48
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A4B0805 11.10.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 1:4 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 5 0 0
2020110E2B0601 11.10.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 1:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 2 0 0
2020110E3C0601 10.10.20 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 15:0 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP HR 1 0 0
2020110A3A0705 04.10.20 SC Olympia Radotín B Radotín B RAD 3:4 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2020110D1A0506 03.10.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 4:2 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ HR 4 0 1
2020110F3E0501 03.10.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 6:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. C SK Union Vršovice C UNV HR 0 0 0
2020110A5C0704 03.10.20 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS 3:2 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. B Partisan B PRT HR 8 0 0
2020110D1A0401 28.09.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:1 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 7 0 0
2020110F2B0403 28.09.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 7:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. C Meteor Praha C MET HR 0 0 0
2020110D2A0405 26.09.20 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 6:3 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH HR 0 0 2
2020110D1A0402 26.09.20 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 8:0 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2020110A5A0503 20.09.20 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP 3:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP HR 5 0 0
2020110E3A0305 20.09.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 8:1 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 0 0 0
2020110A4C0405 13.09.20 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 1:5 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 1 1 2
2020110F3A0202 12.09.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO 6:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2020110E2B0206 12.09.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 6:3 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. C Tempo C TEM HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0404 12.09.20 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO 4:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2020110Z3A0103 08.09.20 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB 4:5 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 0 0 0
2020110D4A0307 06.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 0:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0
2020110E2A0103 06.09.20 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0201 30.08.20 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. B Kunratice B KNR 9:2 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL HR 4 0 1
2020110A4B0101 23.08.20 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 5 0 0
2020110A4B0103 22.08.20 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 1:6 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 5 0 0
2020110A3A1403 16.08.20 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO 10:0 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO AR - - -
2020110A3B1401 15.08.20 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -