Akrima Belkhir

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

15
počet zápasů
12
hlavní rozhodčí
3
asistent rozhodčího
29
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110D2A0803 28.10.19 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 2:6 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 2 0 0
2019110F3B0806 28.10.19 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 5:5 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0805 27.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:4 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A4C0905 19.10.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 2:4 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST HR 3 0 1
2019110A5B0803 12.10.19 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A0804 12.10.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP 2:1 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 2 0 0
2019110A5B0706 05.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD 2:3 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO HR 2 0 0
2019110E3B0505 05.10.19 AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. Sparta SPA 7:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0603 29.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 4 0 1
2019110D4A0203 15.09.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 8:0 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0304 08.09.19 SK Sparta Krč Sparta Krč KRC 3:3 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov B Čechie Smíchov B CSM HR 7 0 1
2019110E3C0104 08.09.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:1 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0101 25.08.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves B Březiněves B BRZ HR 7 0 0
2019110A3A0201 18.08.19 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM 7:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2019110A3B0102 11.08.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2019110A3B0106 10.08.19 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -