Irak Atilla Özer

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

20
počet zápasů
15
hlavní rozhodčí
5
asistent rozhodčího
52
udělené žluté karty
7
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A3A0804 11.10.20 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 3:3 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2020110E1A0601 10.10.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 2 0 0
2020110C1A0806 10.10.20 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 7 0 0
2020110A3A0701 04.10.20 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 1:11 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 2 0 0
2020110A3B0704 03.10.20 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 0:3 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2020110A4B0706 03.10.20 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS 0:4 FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s. Fotbal Vinoř VIN HR 7 0 0
2020110Z3B0104 29.09.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 1:10 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0606 28.09.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 4 0 1
2020110Z2C0108 23.09.20 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL 4:2 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2020110A4A0404 17.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 3:4 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB HR 3 1 0
2020110E2A0204 13.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH 2:4 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 1 0 2
2020110A3A0405 12.09.20 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 5 0 1
2020110A3B0305 06.09.20 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ HR 6 3 0
2020110A3B0205 29.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 3:3 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV HR 5 0 1
2020110A3B0208 29.08.20 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 1:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL AR - - -
2020110A3A0101 23.08.20 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 0:1 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže MSM HR 5 3 0
2020110A3A1404 16.08.20 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP 4:1 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS HR 5 0 1
2020110A3A1407 15.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 5:1 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN B Zličín B ZLI AR - - -
2020110A3B1507 08.08.20 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC 0:4 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A1503 08.08.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN 1:2 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -