Jaroslav Lerch

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

34
počet zápasů
30
hlavní rozhodčí
4
asistent rozhodčího
35
udělené žluté karty
1
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110E2B1103 16.11.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:1 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP HR 0 0 0
2019110C1A1306 16.11.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 2:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A1205 10.11.19 TJ Sokol Lysolaje, z.s. Sokol Lysolaje LYS 0:8 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov C Čechie Smíchov C CSM HR 2 0 1
2019110A3A1406 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN 0:2 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110E3A0904 03.11.19 SK Slavia Praha - fotbal a.s. Slavia SLA 3:7 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV HR 0 0 0
2019110D4A0904 03.11.19 SK Hostivař Hostivař HTV 1:6 TJ Sokol Královice, z.s. Sokol Královice KRA HR 1 0 0
2019110A4C1104 02.11.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 3:6 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 2 0 1
2019110A3A1202 28.10.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2019110A4C1002 27.10.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST 1:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0803 26.10.19 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM 2:2 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 1 0 0
2019110Č1B0602 19.10.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0803 13.10.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO 0:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO HR 2 1 0
2019110A5B0703 06.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH 2:4 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. B Čechie Uhříněves B CUH HR 3 0 1
2019110A4C0703 05.10.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 1:1 Sokol Kolovraty B Kolovraty B KOL HR 5 0 0
2019110E2B0401 29.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 2:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0606 29.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 0 0 0
2019110E2B0402 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:2 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET HR 0 0 0
2019110A5A0605 28.09.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP 1:4 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB HR 3 0 0
2019110A4C0505 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 0 0 1
2019110A4B0505 22.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 3:7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 7 0 0
2019110E2B0306 21.09.19 FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. Meteor Praha MET 10:0 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110E3B0203 15.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 4:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0402 15.09.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS 1:8 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG HR 1 0 0
2019110A4C0403 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 2 0 0
2019110A3B0608 14.09.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 5:3 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ AR - - -
2019110A5A0301 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 4:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 0 0 0
2019110F3D0104 08.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:0 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP HR 0 0 0
2019110D1A0106 08.09.19 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ 5:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2019110A4A0306 07.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 4:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR HR 2 0 1
2019110A5A0306 07.09.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 0:6 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B Zlíchov B ZLV HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0407 01.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 4:0 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR AR - - -
2019110C2A0106 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 2:6 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. Aritma ARI HR 1 0 0
2019110A5A0101 25.08.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP 5:3 TJ Sokol Cholupice B Sokol Cholupice B CHO HR 1 0 0