Jaroslav Lerch

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

32
počet zápasů
31
hlavní rozhodčí
1
asistent rozhodčího
27
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2020110A4B0802 11.10.20 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ 1:5 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 7 0 0
2020110A5B0806 11.10.20 AFK Union Žižkov B Union Žižkov B UNZ 2:7 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. B Jižní Město Chodov B JMC HR 0 0 0
2020110A4A0806 10.10.20 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. B Sokol Lipence B LIP 1:4 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. B Sokol Nebušice B NEB HR 1 0 1
2020110E2B0604 10.10.20 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 1 0 0
2020110Č1B0502 07.10.20 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 8:3 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN HR 0 0 0
2020110A4C0704 04.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 2:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY B Viktoria Štěrboholy B VST HR 1 2 0
2020110A4B0704 04.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 3:0 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja B Sokol Troja B TRO HR 0 0 1
2020110A4A0704 03.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 0:7 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. B Modřany B MDR HR 0 0 0
2020110A5A0704 03.10.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL B Slavoj Suchdol B SUC 0:8 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP HR 0 0 0
2020110D4A0602 28.09.20 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 1 0 0
2020110A4C0606 28.09.20 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS 1:5 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 2 0 2
2020110A5C0604 27.09.20 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. B Partisan B PRT 1:6 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV HR 2 0 1
2020110A5A0605 26.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 3:2 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 0 0 0
2020110A5B0504 20.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH 3:2 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB HR 0 0 0
2020110C2A0502 20.09.20 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 0:5 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH HR 0 0 0
2020110A4B0506 19.09.20 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO 5:0 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 1 0 0
2020110E3B0203 13.09.20 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS 1:6 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV HR 0 0 0
2020110A4B0402 13.09.20 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS 0:2 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG HR 1 0 0
2020110A4A0406 12.09.20 Tělovýchovná jednota TOČNÁ Točná TCN 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Lochkov Sokol Lochkov LCH HR 1 0 0
2020110A4B0406 12.09.20 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. Gordic Kačerov KAC 0:1 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH HR 1 0 0
2020110E1A0104 06.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 5:0 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS HR 1 0 0
2020110E3C0103 06.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM 10:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Ruzyně Ruzyně RUZ HR 0 0 0
2020110D1A0101 06.09.20 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. Dukla Jižní Město DJM 2:1 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR HR 1 0 0
2020110A4B0305 05.09.20 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP 6:3 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS HR 1 0 0
2020110A5A0206 30.08.20 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. B Sokol Řepy B REP 2:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH HR 0 0 0
2020110A3A0207 30.08.20 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:3 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2020110A4C0202 29.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC 3:0 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME HR 1 0 0
2020110A5B0202 29.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE B Sokol Benice B BNC 2:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH HR 2 0 0
2020110A5B0106 23.08.20 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Běchovice Sokol Běchovice BCH 2:1 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE B Slavia Malešice B MAL HR 1 0 0
2020110C2A0104 23.08.20 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS 2:2 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO HR 1 0 0
2020110A5B0104 22.08.20 AFK Union Žižkov B Union Žižkov B UNZ 3:5 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 0 0 0
2020110A5A0106 22.08.20 FK DUKLA Praha C Dukla C DUK 13:0 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL B Slavoj Suchdol B SUC HR 0 0 0