Ctibor Chodil

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

25
počet zápasů
22
hlavní rozhodčí
3
asistent rozhodčího
28
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1501 16.11.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 2:4 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP AR - - -
2019110A3B1403 10.11.19 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 2:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ AR - - -
2019110F3D1005 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC HR 0 0 0
2019110E2B1004 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 3:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110A5A1203 09.11.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora B Sokol Bílá Hora B SBH 2:4 Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. Čechoslovan Chuchle Praha, z.s. HR 1 0 0
2019110A4A1001 28.10.19 FK Sparta Košíře, z.s. Sparta Košíře SKO 4:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH HR 3 0 0
2019110E2B0803 25.10.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 5:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 2 0 0
2019110A4B0903 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA B Praga B PRG 5:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry B Dolní Chabry B DCH HR 2 0 0
2019110A4C0903 20.10.19 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA C Praga C PRG 0:2 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 5 0 0
2019110A5B0905 19.10.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD 6:2 AFK Záběhlice Záběhlice ZAB HR 0 0 0
2019110E3C0502 06.10.19 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT 1:1 FK Admira Praha z.s. Admira ADM HR 0 0 0
2019110A4C0702 06.10.19 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB 0:8 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 0 0 0
2019110F3E0504 05.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM 2:2 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR HR 0 0 0
2019110A4C0706 05.10.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 0:5 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha B Spoje B SPJ HR 0 0 0
2019110A3A0606 15.09.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 8:0 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV AR - - -
2019110D4A0202 14.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 1:4 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 2 0 0
2019110E2B0206 14.09.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 5:1 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. Tempo TEM HR 0 0 0
2019110A5B0303 08.09.19 AFK Union Žižkov B Union Žižkov B UNZ 2:1 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov B Olympia Šeberov B SEB HR 3 2 0
2019110E2B0104 08.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 0:7 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP HR 0 0 0
2019110F3A0101 08.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:3 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV HR 0 0 0
2019110A4B0304 07.09.19 Ambassadors FC Praha Ambassadors AMB 0:7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vinoř Sokol Vinoř VNR HR 3 0 0
2019110A4B0202 01.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. B Dolní Počernice B DPO 0:2 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 1 0 0
2019110A5B0204 01.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. C Dolní Počernice C DPO 4:3 AFK Union Žižkov B Union Žižkov B UNZ HR 3 0 0
2019110A4C0203 31.08.19 AFK SLAVIA MALEŠICE Slavia Malešice MAL 0:0 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. B Čechie Dubeč B DUB HR 2 0 0
2019110A5A0206 31.08.19 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. B Prague Raptors B RAP 4:4 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS HR 1 0 0