Daniel Borodáč

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

33
počet zápasů
23
hlavní rozhodčí
10
asistent rozhodčího
14
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110E2A1501 12.05.19 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. Hrdlořezy HRD 4:4 Běchovičtí sršni z.s. Běchovičtí sršni SRS HR 0 0 0
2018110A4B1902 12.05.19 FK Union Strašnice z.s. B Union Strašnice B UNS 3:6 AFK Union Žižkov Union Žižkov UNZ HR 1 0 1
2018110A4C1901 11.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL BENICE Sokol Benice BNC 4:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. C Sokol Stodůlky C STO HR 1 0 0
2018110A4C1905 08.05.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Měcholupy,o.s. Dolní Měcholupy DME 3:0 SK NUSLE z.s. Nusle NUS HR 4 0 0
2018110A3A2302 28.04.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO AR - - -
2018110C2A1502 14.04.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 3:8 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 0 0 0
2018110A4C1505 14.04.19 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB 3:3 Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub, o.s. Jižní Město Chodov JMC HR 1 0 0
2018110A4A1502 13.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL Slavoj Suchdol SUC 1:3 FK Řeporyje, z.s. B Řeporyje B REP HR 0 0 0
2018110A5A1703 13.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVOJ SUCHDOL B Slavoj Suchdol B SUC 0:13 Prague Raptors Football Club, z. s. Prague Raptors RAP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A2001 07.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:2 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP AR - - -
2018110E2B1001 07.04.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. C Tempo C TEM 3:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. C Braník C BRN HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1903 30.03.19 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 5:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2018110E1A1301 30.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 0 0 0
2018110F2B1305 30.03.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 3:9 FK Admira Praha z.s. C Admira C ADM HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1807 24.03.19 AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. B Slavoj Podolí B POD 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN AR - - -
2018110A4C1202 24.03.19 FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. B Dukla Jižní Město B DJM 10:1 Spartak Hrdlořezy, z.s. B Hrdlořezy B HRD HR 1 0 1
2018110F3B1201 23.03.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. Újezd Praha 4 UJP 3:7 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy Újezd nad Lesy UNL HR 0 0 0
2018110A4C1204 23.03.19 SK Újezd Praha 4, z.s. B Újezd Praha 4 B UJP 4:2 A.F.K. Olympia Šeberov Olympia Šeberov SEB HR 2 0 0
2018110D1A1205 23.03.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:6 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 1 0 0
2018110A3B1806 22.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 4:2 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. B SK Union Vršovice B UNV AR - - -
2018110C1A1804 17.03.19 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN 6:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN HR 2 1 1
2018110C1A1803 16.03.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 2:5 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB HR 0 0 1
2018110A3B1501 17.11.18 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A3B1508 17.11.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 3:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB AR - - -
2018110F1A1004 11.11.18 FK DUKLA Praha Dukla DUK 17:2 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN Zličín ZLI HR 0 0 0
2018110A3B1307 04.11.18 TJ ČZU Praha z.s. ČZU Praha CZU 1:1 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL AR - - -
2018110A5A1005 28.10.18 SK ADVOKÁT PRAHA o.s. Advokát ADV 12:1 Football Club Prosex, z.s. Prosex FCP HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1107 21.10.18 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 1:0 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP AR - - -
2018110D2A0903 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 2:3 Fotbalová Akademie Alexe Zbura s.r.o. FA Alexe Zbura FAZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A1101 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 2:0 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110F3A0706 20.10.18 Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice AVIA Čakovice CKV 1:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2018110A4A0705 07.10.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 C Střešovice 1911 C STR 3:2 Mezinárodní Svaz Mládeže Svaz Mládeže SVM HR 0 1 0
2018110D4A0606 30.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 9:1 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA HR 1 0 0