Filip Adámek

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

26
počet zápasů
10
hlavní rozhodčí
16
asistent rozhodčího
41
udělené žluté karty
0
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2019110A3B1405 10.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 1:1 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP AR - - -
2019110C1A1203 10.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 1:0 Sokol Kolovraty Kolovraty KOL AR - - -
2019110F3B1004 10.11.19 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. Háje Jižní Město HAJ 2:7 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 0 0 0
2019110A5A1204 09.11.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. B Libuš B LBS 3:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. B Zlíchov B ZLV HR 5 0 0
2019110A2B1407 09.11.19 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS 0:0 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -
2019110A2A1407 08.11.19 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST 4:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV AR - - -
2019110A2A1308 03.11.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ HR 3 0 1
2019110A2A1105 20.10.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 4:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 5 0 1
2019110A2B1104 19.10.19 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM 2:1 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2019110A3A1004 13.10.19 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. B Tempo B TEM 1:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. B Braník B BRN AR - - -
2019110A3B1006 12.10.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 3:3 FK Klánovice, z.s. Klánovice KLA AR - - -
2019110A2B0606 14.09.19 Sportovní klub Modřany, z.s. Modřany MDR 1:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A3B0601 14.09.19 Fotbalová akademie Praha FA Praha FAP 3:2 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP HR 6 0 0
2019110A2A0603 13.09.19 Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. Dolní Počernice DPO 3:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A2A0409 11.09.19 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 0:1 Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA Praga PRG HR 7 0 0
2019110A2B0506 07.09.19 1999 Praha 1999 Praha PR9 1:3 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. Sokol Stodůlky STO HR 2 0 0
2019110A2B0501 07.09.19 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV 1:2 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB AR - - -
2019110E3C0105 06.09.19 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 1:7 TJ Sokol Nebušice, z.s. Sokol Nebušice NEB HR 0 0 0
2019110A2B0408 01.09.19 FC Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina PRK 4:2 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV AR - - -
2019110A2A0405 31.08.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 0:0 Sportovní klub Union Vršovice, z.s. SK Union Vršovice UNV HR 6 0 0
2019110Z1A0112 28.08.19 PARTISAN PRAGUE F.C. Partisan PRT 4:2 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL HR 7 0 0
2019110A2B0303 25.08.19 Sportovní klub Zbraslav Zbraslav ZBV 1:2 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH AR - - -
2019110A2B0306 25.08.19 SK Aritma Praha, z.s. B Aritma B ARI 5:5 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR AR - - -
2019110A3A0207 18.08.19 TJ Sokol Řepy, z.s. Sokol Řepy REP 0:2 TJ Sokol Lipence, z.s. Sokol Lipence LIP AR - - -
2019110A2B0204 17.08.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 3:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2019110A2A0201 17.08.19 SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s. Xaverov XAV 0:2 SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY Viktoria Štěrboholy VST AR - - -
2019110A2A0102 10.08.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Spoje Praha Spoje SPJ AR - - -