Ondřej Karel

Rozhodčí

Statistiky

29
počet zápasů
14
hlavní rozhodčí
15
asistent rozhodčího
43
udělené žluté karty
2
udělené červené karty

Zápasy

Zápas Datum Domácí SK Hosté PZ ŽK ČK PEN
2018110A3A3005 16.06.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B Střešovice 1911 B STR 2:6 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS AR - - -
2018110A3A3006 15.06.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 3:1 TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. B Sokol Stodůlky B STO HR 2 0 0
2018110A3B2906 09.06.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. B Ďáblice B DAB 7:0 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV AR - - -
2018110A2A2705 26.05.19 SK Ďáblice z.s. Ďáblice DAB 11:2 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Slovan Bohnice BHN AR - - -
2018110A3A2703 25.05.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 0:9 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK HR 0 0 1
2018110A2A2608 18.05.19 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. Kunratice KNR 2:1 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. Čechie Uhříněves CUH AR - - -
2018110A3A2502 12.05.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:1 Sportovní klub Zbraslav B Zbraslav B ZBV AR - - -
2018110A4B1906 11.05.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14 B Kyje B KYJ 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Sportovní kluby Satalice Satalice SAT HR 3 0 0
2018110E3B1002 06.04.19 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ 1:1 SK Uhelné sklady Praha Uhelné sklady UHS HR 2 0 0
2018110C2A1303 31.03.19 Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry Dolní Chabry DCH 3:2 Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. Zlíchov ZLV HR 2 0 1
2018110A3A1908 30.03.19 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 1:1 TJ Sokol Cholupice Sokol Cholupice CHO HR 5 2 0
2018110A2B1704 16.03.19 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 5:2 Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. Libuš LBS AR - - -
2018110A3B1704 15.03.19 Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. Junior Praha JNP 3:0 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR HR 8 0 0
2018110A3A1605 09.03.19 FC Miškovice Miškovice MIS 3:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD AR - - -
2018110C1A1104 04.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. ČAFC CAF 3:3 FK Loko Vltavín, z.s. Loko Vltavín VLT AR - - -
2018110A3B1303 04.11.18 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF 1:1 SK Hostivař B Hostivař B HTV HR 4 0 1
2018110A3B1206 28.10.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 0:0 ČAFC Praha z.s. B ČAFC B CAF AR - - -
2018110A3A0901 07.10.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 2:3 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH AR - - -
2018110D4A0705 07.10.18 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD 1:1 Fotbalový klub Čechie Dubeč, z.s. Čechie Dubeč DUB HR 5 0 0
2018110H3J0501 06.10.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 8:9 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR HR 0 0 0
2018110C2A0501 06.10.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 3:1 FK Union Strašnice z.s. Union Strašnice UNS HR 1 0 1
2018110G3J0506 06.10.18 Spartak Kbely z.s. Kbely KBL 10:4 Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves Březiněves BRZ HR 0 0 0
2018110A3A0805 30.09.18 FC Přední Kopanina B Přední Kopanina B PRK 3:1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. B Slovan Bohnice B BHN HR 3 0 1
2018110Z1C0105 26.09.18 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 Střešovice 1911 STR 2:1 ABC Braník fotbal, z. s. Braník BRN AR - - -
2018110A3B0701 23.09.18 FC Háje Jižní Město, z.s. B Háje Jižní Město B HAJ 8:2 Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL PÍSNICE Sokol Písnice PSN AR - - -
2018110A3A0702 22.09.18 FK Řeporyje, z.s. Řeporyje REP 4:3 SC Olympia Radotín Radotín RAD HR 8 0 0
2018110A3B0606 15.09.18 Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy B Újezd nad Lesy B UNL 0:1 SK Třeboradice z.s. B Třeboradice B TBR AR - - -
2018110Z1B0116 12.09.18 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Troja Sokol Troja TRO 2:3 SK Třeboradice z.s. Třeboradice TBR AR - - -
2018110A3A0401 01.09.18 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Bílá Hora Sokol Bílá Hora SBH 0:4 Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov Čechie Smíchov CSM AR - - -